Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Cambridge, Md

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Cambridge, Md. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Cambridge, Md with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,0036,838
BustAfghanistan 11,1666,938
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,0166,846
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,8846,763
FarahAfghanistan 10,9826,824
GardizAfghanistan 11,1826,948
GhazniAfghanistan 11,1556,932
HeratAfghanistan 10,8086,716
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,0326,855
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,1516,929
KabulAfghanistan 11,0886,890
KandaharAfghanistan 11,2406,985
KhostAfghanistan 11,2386,983
KunduzAfghanistan 10,8666,752
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,7626,687
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,7926,706
North SalangAfghanistan 11,0046,838
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,7766,696
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,7326,669
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,1336,918
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,0946,894
ShkoderAlbania 7,6184,734
TiranaAlbania 7,6834,774
VloreAlbania 7,7164,795
AdrarAlgeria 6,9434,315
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,7264,180
AlgiersAlgeria 6,7274,180
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,0754,396
BatnaAlgeria 7,0204,362
BecharAlgeria 6,5664,080
BejaiaAlgeria 6,8694,268
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,6494,132
BiskraAlgeria 7,0274,367
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,5004,661
ChlefAlgeria 6,6034,103
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,0134,358
DjanetAlgeria 7,9684,952
DjelfaAlgeria 6,8374,249
El GoleaAlgeria 7,0394,374
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,1854,465
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,0104,356
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,2414,500
In AmenasAlgeria 7,7424,811
In SalahAlgeria 7,2064,478
MilianaAlgeria 6,6704,145
OranAlgeria 6,4804,027
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,2594,511
SkikdaAlgeria 7,0014,351
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,7254,801
TebessaAlgeria 7,1784,461
TimimounAlgeria 6,9034,289
TindoufAlgeria 6,2863,906
TouggourtAlgeria 7,1544,446
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,4067,088
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,2618,862
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,3053,918
HuamboAngola 11,0486,865
LuandaAngola 10,5606,562
LuenaAngola 11,3367,044
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,9086,778
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,3807,072
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,5067,150
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,5117,153
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,4487,114
ByrdAntarctica 13,5078,393
DavisAntarctica 16,37210,174
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,3547,056
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,8629,235
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,3785,206
AzulArgentina 8,5845,335
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,7585,442
BarilocheArgentina 8,9265,547
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,3785,206
CeresArgentina 7,7974,845
ChamicalArgentina 7,7794,834
ChepesArgentina 7,8814,897
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,4665,882
ConcordiaArgentina 8,0354,993
CórdobaArgentina 7,9134,917
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,9234,923
CorrientesArgentina 7,6034,724
EsquelArgentina 9,1245,670
EzeizaArgentina 8,4025,221
FormosaArgentina 7,4814,649
General PicoArgentina 8,4015,221
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,2055,098
JuninArgentina 8,3245,173
La PlataArgentina 8,4335,240
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,8804,275
La RiojaArgentina 7,6634,762
LaboulayeArgentina 8,2365,118
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,9366,175
Las LomitasArgentina 7,2624,513
Malarg EArgentina 8,3105,164
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,9545,564
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,7595,443
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,1005,033
MendozaArgentina 8,0274,988
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,0224,985
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,9334,930
NeuquenArgentina 8,7055,409
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,4235,234
OranArgentina 7,0174,360
ParanaArgentina 8,0334,992
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,8834,899
PehuajoArgentina 8,4505,251
PergaminoArgentina 8,2595,132
PigeArgentina 8,6315,363
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,9574,945
PosadasArgentina 7,6674,765
PresidenciaArgentina 7,4924,656
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,0104,978
Punta IndioArgentina 8,4905,276
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,9464,937
ReconquistaArgentina 7,7684,827
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,1105,040
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,0976,275
RivadaviaArgentina 7,1554,446
RosarioArgentina 8,1505,064
SaltaArgentina 7,1844,464
San AntonioArgentina 8,9405,556
San LuisArgentina 8,0975,032
San RafaelArgentina 8,2195,108
Santa RosaArgentina 8,4885,275
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,5234,675
SarmientoArgentina 9,4305,860
TrelewArgentina 9,2045,719
TucumanArgentina 7,4064,602
UshuaiaArgentina 10,4566,497
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,9694,952
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,7674,826
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,1615,072
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,3395,803
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,2025,097
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,93410,523
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,70711,625
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,73610,400
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,82810,457
AmberleyAustralia 15,3749,554
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,0819,993
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,3259,523
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,08510,617
CairnsAustralia 15,2929,502
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,0299,961
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,20311,311
CedunaAustralia 17,23610,711
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,8649,858
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,9869,934
Cobar MoAustralia 16,16110,042
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,2799,495
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,4769,617
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,43810,836
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,20410,069
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0479,972
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,94110,527
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,9579,916
East SaleAustralia 16,29910,128
Esperance (po)Australia 18,31911,383
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,31811,383
EssendonAustralia 16,47710,239
ForrestAustralia 17,64510,965
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,0479,972
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,51411,505
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,26210,727
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,76810,420
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,37610,176
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,39110,185
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,6939,752
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,18411,300
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,37810,177
LavertonAustralia 16,49310,249
LearmonthAustralia 17,91911,135
LongreachAustralia 15,8559,853
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,8559,852
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,0239,335
Low HeadAustralia 16,40210,192
Mackay MoAustralia 15,2919,502
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,6239,708
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,53210,895
MeekatharraAustralia 18,08511,238
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,48110,241
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,47310,237
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,60010,315
Mount GambierAustralia 16,82810,457
Mount IsaAustralia 16,0699,986
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,1398,786
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,7249,771
Nowra RanAustralia 15,9029,881
NuriootpaAustralia 16,87510,486
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,81611,071
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,85010,470
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,67711,606
Port HedlandAustralia 17,51510,884
RichmondAustralia 15,8269,835
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,3249,522
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,8079,823
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,8019,819
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,41110,198
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,41110,198
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,0909,377
TibooburraAustralia 16,39110,186
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,3739,553
WaggaAustralia 16,17310,050
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,95110,534
WilliamtownAustralia 15,7019,757
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,9039,261
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,97111,167
WoomeraAustralia 16,92410,517
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,49710,251
GrazAustria 7,0564,385
InnsbruckAustria 6,7704,207
KlagenfurtAustria 7,0014,350
LinzAustria 6,9074,292
SalzburgAustria 6,8524,258
ViennaAustria 7,0474,379
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,8644,265
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,4835,893
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,7326,048
GancaAzerbaijan 9,4035,843
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,4825,892
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,4035,843
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,5243,433
LerwickUk 5,5243,432
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,4605,879
QubaAzerbaijan 9,4635,880
SakiAzerbaijan 9,4025,843
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,6395,990
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,5325,923
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,4785,890
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,4835,893
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,6586,002
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,4525,874
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,3365,802
Horta, FaialAzores 4,0602,523
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,3332,693
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,8242,376
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,557968
MuharraqBahrain 10,8866,765
ChittagongBangladesh 13,0778,126
DhakaBangladesh 12,9128,024
CharnocksBarbados 3,3102,057
BrestBelarus 7,2714,518
GomelBelarus 7,6594,760
GrodnoBelarus 7,2044,476
MinskBelarus 7,3804,586
MogilevBelarus 7,5104,667
VitebskBelarus 7,4334,619
BrusselsBelgium 6,1433,818
D’UccleBelgium 6,1433,818
OstendeBelgium 6,0333,749
Belize CityBelize 2,6681,658
BeninBenin 8,5615,320
BohiconBenin 8,4775,268
CotonouBenin 8,5615,320
KandiBenin 8,2805,145
NatitingouBenin 8,2015,096
ParakouBenin 8,3745,204
SaveBenin 8,4525,252
BermudaBermuda 1,259782
La PazBolivia 6,2273,869
Santa CruzBolivia 6,4534,010
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,4364,621
FrancistownBotswana 12,6087,835
MaunBotswana 12,1817,569
TshaneBotswana 12,3097,649
AimoresBrazil 7,4504,630
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,8984,286
AltamiraBrazil 5,2883,286
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,4943,414
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,6444,750
ApodiBrazil 6,3293,933
AracajuBrazil 6,8604,263
AracuaiBrazil 7,1444,440
AragarcasBrazil 6,5864,093
AraxaBrazil 7,1814,462
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,6274,118
BageBrazil 8,1425,060
BambuiBrazil 7,2674,515
BarbacenaBrazil 7,4934,656
BarbalhaBrazil 6,3893,970
BarcelosBrazil 4,6422,885
BarraBrazil 6,5254,055
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,8713,648
BarreirasBrazil 6,5334,060
BelémBrazil 5,3043,296
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,3544,570
BelterraBrazil 5,1073,173
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,2823,903
Bom JesusBrazil 7,9784,958
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,7244,178
BrasiliaBrazil 6,7544,197
BrevesBrazil 5,2213,245
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,5824,711
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,7464,813
CabroboBrazil 6,4994,039
CaceresBrazil 6,4113,984
CaetiteBrazil 6,8424,251
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,5944,098
Campo GrandeBrazil 6,9754,335
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,4304,617
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,5594,697
Campos SalesBrazil 6,2953,912
CanavieirasBrazil 7,1954,471
CaparaoBrazil 7,5114,667
CapinopolisBrazil 6,9794,337
CaratingaBrazil 7,4274,615
CaravelasBrazil 7,3764,583
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,7864,217
CarolinaBrazil 5,9333,687
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,5904,717
CataguasesBrazil 7,5574,696
CatalaoBrazil 6,9964,348
CatanduvaBrazil 7,2554,508
CaxiasBrazil 5,9193,678
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,0044,974
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,4834,029
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,5484,690
ChapecoBrazil 7,7434,811
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,0423,755
CipoBrazil 6,7874,218
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 5,9343,688
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,2894,529
CordeiroBrazil 7,6364,745
CorrentinaBrazil 6,6744,147
CorumbaBrazil 6,7404,188
CoximBrazil 6,7654,204
CrateusBrazil 6,1073,795
CuiabaBrazil 6,4083,982
CuritibaBrazil 7,6834,774
DiamantinaBrazil 7,2034,476
DiamantinoBrazil 6,2763,900
DouradosBrazil 7,1574,448
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,6514,754
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,1055,037
EspinosaBrazil 6,9204,300
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,5284,057
FloraniaBrazil 6,4343,998
FlorestaBrazil 6,5534,072
FlorianoBrazil 6,1193,802
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,9334,929
FormosaBrazil 6,7564,199
FortalezaBrazil 6,1073,795
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,5154,670
FrancaBrazil 7,2594,511
GaranhunsBrazil 6,7054,167
GoianiaBrazil 6,7864,217
GoiasBrazil 6,6734,146
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,3454,564
GrajauBrazil 5,8363,626
GuairaBrazil 7,3714,580
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,1293,808
GuaratingaBrazil 7,2644,514
IbiriteBrazil 7,3574,572
IguatuBrazil 6,3013,916
IlheusBrazil 7,1064,416
ImperatrizBrazil 5,7543,576
IndaialBrazil 7,8384,871
IpameriBrazil 6,9404,312
IraiBrazil 7,7304,803
IreceBrazil 6,6174,112
ItaberabaBrazil 6,8164,235
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,0193,119
ItaitubaBrazil 5,2323,251
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,2014,475
ItaperunaBrazil 7,5774,709
ItapevaBrazil 7,5474,690
ItirucuBrazil 6,9204,300
ItuacuBrazil 6,8894,281
IvinhemaBrazil 7,1954,471
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,4234,613
JacobinaBrazil 6,6844,153
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,2533,885
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,6494,132
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,0274,367
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,5634,700
LavrasBrazil 7,4344,620
LencoisBrazil 6,7654,204
LinharesBrazil 7,4934,656
LondrinaBrazil 7,4024,600
MacapaBrazil 5,0233,121
MacauBrazil 6,3563,950
MaceioBrazil 6,8284,243
MachadoBrazil 7,4374,622
ManausBrazil 4,9633,084
MarabaBrazil 5,6523,512
MaringaBrazil 7,3784,585
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,0803,157
Monte AzulBrazil 6,9354,310
Monte SantoBrazil 6,6804,151
MonteiroBrazil 6,5794,089
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,0394,374
Morada NovaBrazil 6,2413,878
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,6454,129
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,6534,756
ObidosBrazil 5,0093,113
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,7464,192
ParacatuBrazil 6,9474,317
ParanaBrazil 6,4343,998
ParanaguaBrazil 7,7224,799
ParanaibaBrazil 7,0204,362
ParintinsBrazil 5,0323,127
ParnaibaBrazil 5,8453,632
Passo FundoBrazil 7,8694,890
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,1024,413
PaulistanaBrazil 6,3573,950
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,6484,131
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,1014,413
PeixeBrazil 6,3513,946
PetrolinaBrazil 6,5134,047
PicosBrazil 6,2363,875
PiraiBrazil 7,6244,738
PirenopolisBrazil 6,7164,173
PompeuBrazil 7,2334,495
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,1614,450
Porto De MozBrazil 5,1403,194
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,7034,786
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,4563,391
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,0925,029
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,2153,862
PosseBrazil 6,6584,137
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,1943,849
RecifeBrazil 6,7314,183
RemansoBrazil 6,4444,004
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,5113,424
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,6864,776
Rio NegroBrazil 7,7344,806
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,8464,254
SalvadorBrazil 6,9694,330
Santa MariaBrazil 7,9814,959
SantaremBrazil 5,0953,166
SantosBrazil 7,6494,753
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,3894,592
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,6463,508
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,4043,979
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,9564,944
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,8044,850
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,5204,673
Sao LuisBrazil 5,6433,507
Sao MateusBrazil 7,4374,621
São PauloBrazil 7,5924,718
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,3494,567
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,4063,359
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,6324,121
SerrinhaBrazil 6,8134,233
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,2934,532
SobralBrazil 5,9903,723
SoureBrazil 5,2293,249
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,4474,006
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,3955,217
SurubimBrazil 6,6604,139
TaguatingaBrazil 6,4864,030
TarauacaBrazil 5,2733,276
TauaBrazil 6,1993,852
TefeBrazil 4,8523,015
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,2684,517
TeresinaBrazil 5,9713,710
TiriosBrazil 4,5672,838
TorresBrazil 8,0715,016
TracuateuaBrazil 5,3543,327
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,1134,420
TriunfoBrazil 6,5104,045
TucuruiBrazil 5,4613,394
TuriacuBrazil 5,5023,419
UaupesBrazil 4,4162,744
UbatubaBrazil 7,6544,756
UberabaBrazil 7,1574,447
VassourasBrazil 7,6124,730
VicosaBrazil 7,4864,652
VitoriaBrazil 7,5684,703
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,0214,363
Ze DocaBrazil 5,6853,533
BurgasBulgaria 8,1235,048
LomBulgaria 7,7604,822
PlevenBulgaria 7,8764,894
PlovdivBulgaria 7,9674,951
SadovoBulgaria 7,9804,959
SandanskiBulgaria 7,9074,914
SofiaBulgaria 7,8444,874
VarnaBulgaria 8,1055,036
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,8134,855
BurundiBurundi 11,5617,184
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,3948,944
SiemreapCambodia 14,1928,819
BatouriCameroon 9,7276,044
DoualaCameroon 9,3595,816
GarouaCameroon 9,3035,781
MamfeCameroon 9,2015,718
MarouaCameroon 9,3005,779
NgaoundereCameroon 9,4575,877
NkoundjaCameroon 9,3325,799
YaoundeCameroon 9,5255,919
YokoCameroon 9,4795,890
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,8062,365
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,7622,338
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,7672,962
Alert Bay, BcCanada 1,8871,172
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,8643,022
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,6141,003
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,6521,026
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,112691
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,7432,326
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,1051,929
Banff, AbCanada 3,3372,074
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 894555
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,1511,337
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,1351,948
Bissett, MbCanada 2,0351,264
Blue River, BcCanada 3,6062,241
Bonavista, NfCanada 770478
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,3742,718
Brandon, MbCanada 2,2401,392
Broadview, SkCanada 2,4321,511
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,2622,027
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,2002,610
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,2261,383
Burns Lake, BcCanada 4,0702,529
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,8542,395
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,2302,007
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,7702,342
Campbell River, BcCanada 4,0142,494
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,2091,994
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,3242,066
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,4961,551
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,4492,764
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,2342,631
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,4072,738
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,1761,352
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,4632,152
Chapais, QcCanada 1,203747
Charlo, NbCanada 1,265786
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,323822
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,326824
Chatham Point, BcCanada 4,0242,501
Chatham, NbCanada 1,233766
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,8771,788
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,6661,035
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,8531,151
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,5431,580
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,2862,663
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,5282,192
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,0791,914
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,147713
Comox, BcCanada 3,9882,478
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,6682,279
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,8431,767
Coronation, AbCanada 3,0781,913
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,3322,071
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 1,9111,187
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,3021,431
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,7252,315
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,3552,706
Deer Lake, NfCanada 1,8611,157
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,3102,057
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,135705
Dryden, OnCanada 1,7871,111
Earlton, OnCanada 984612
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,2512,020
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,2532,022
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,2542,022
Edson, AbCanada 3,4442,140
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,1902,604
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,9971,862
Estevan, SkCanada 2,4161,501
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,3122,679
Eureka, NtCanada 4,5772,844
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,6071,620
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,3142,059
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,2232,003
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9402,448
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,1361,949
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9562,458
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,4192,125
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,7702,343
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,5622,213
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,086675
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,089677
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,7961,737
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,0291,261
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,3681,472
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,9062,427
Golden, BcCanada 3,4362,135
Goose, NfCanada 1,9851,233
Gore Bay, OnCanada 935581
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,6332,258
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,130703
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,473915
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,7962,980
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,205749
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,220758
Hamilton, OnCanada 569354
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,9861,234
Harrow, OnCanada 673418
Hay River, NtCanada 3,6472,267
Hope, BcCanada 3,7432,326
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,5352,818
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,1701,348
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,7082,926
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,7961,737
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,5922,853
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,1281,944
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,6722,282
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,266786
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,266787
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,5922,232
Kenora, OnCanada 1,8801,168
Kingston, OnCanada 583362
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,9973,105
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,9872,478
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,1931,363
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 760472
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,8171,750
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,222759
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,9672,465
Langara, BcCanada 4,5302,815
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,7321,076
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,1191,938
London, OnCanada 623387
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,3252,066
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,6971,676
Lytton, BcCanada 3,7512,331
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,3112,057
Maniwaki, QcCanada 812505
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,9431,829
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,7272,938
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,2482,640
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,9791,851
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,9172,434
Moncton, NbCanada 1,216755
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,235768
Montreal, QuebecCanada 755469
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 743461
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,6301,635
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,413878
Morden, MbCanada 2,0841,295
Muskoka, OnCanada 717446
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,2151,377
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,9202,436
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,6711,038
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,6261,011
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3382,695
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,8921,797
North Bay, OnCanada 865538
Ottawa (airport)Canada 704437
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 702436
Peace River, AbCanada 3,5722,219
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,3772,098
Penticton, BcCanada 3,6062,241
Petawawa, OnCanada 780485
Peterborough, OnCanada 614382
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,7701,100
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,9922,480
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,6581,030
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,1602,585
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,1301,323
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,7491,708
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,8532,394
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,3612,710
Princeton, BcCanada 2,4631,530
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,0922,543
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 944587
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,8332,382
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,2432,016
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,9281,198
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,5721,598
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,5741,600
Resolute, NtCanada 4,0912,542
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,5162,185
Roberval, QcCanada 1,100683
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,438894
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,9631,841
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,089677
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,4532,767
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,3262,067
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,259783
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,7721,723
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,083673
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,8871,173
Scott, SkCanada 2,9151,812
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,464910
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,209751
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 799496
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,8713,027
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,7871,110
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,7581,092
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,3832,102
Smithers, BcCanada 4,1522,580
Stephenville, NfCanada 1,7501,088
Summerside, PeCanada 1,291802
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,7741,724
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,7831,729
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,526948
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,5472,204
Terrace, BcCanada 4,2402,635
Teslin, YtCanada 4,5272,813
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,5181,565
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,4192,125
Thompson, MbCanada 2,4681,534
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,490926
Timmins, OnCanada 1,148713
Tofino, BcCanada 4,0542,519
Toronto, OntarioCanada 588365
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 602374
Trenton, OnCanada 583362
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,9551,215
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,489925
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,2242,003
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,017632
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,8652,402
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,1611,965
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,0761,912
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,8852,414
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,9102,430
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,6991,056
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 616383
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,3112,679
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,6602,896
Wiarton, OnCanada 766476
Windsor, OnCanada 690429
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,0651,283
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,5951,613
Yarmouth, NsCanada 985612
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6602,275
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,4631,530
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,6523,512
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,5493,448
SalCape Verde 5,6773,528
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,0896,269
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,0366,236
AbecheChad 9,6215,979
FayaChad 9,1905,711
MoundouChad 9,5875,957
N’DjamenaChad 9,2505,748
AntofagastaChile 6,9684,330
AricaChile 6,4043,980
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,4525,873
ChicoChile 9,5265,919
ChillanChile 8,4155,229
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,4325,239
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,4074,603
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,4115,848
Curico-General FreireChile 8,2395,120
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,6494,132
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,1375,057
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,6386,611
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,6794,772
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,8575,504
ParronChile 8,1665,074
Puerto AysenChile 9,3915,835
Puerto MonttChile 8,9495,561
Punta ArenasChile 10,2426,365
QuinteroChile 8,0264,987
SantiagoChile 8,0805,021
SewellChile 8,1475,062
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,6545,378
ValdiviaChile 8,7675,448
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,7555,440
VallenarChile 7,5834,712
ValparaisoChile 8,0224,985
AltaiChina 10,2436,365
BeijingChina 11,1506,929
ChangchunChina 10,5556,559
ChangduChina 12,1837,571
ChangshaChina 12,4817,756
ChengduChina 12,2657,622
ChongqingChina 12,3947,702
DuianChina 11,6207,221
ErlianChina 10,7906,705
GanzhouChina 12,7127,899
GuangzhouChina 13,0278,095
HaikouChina 13,4228,341
HailarChina 10,0826,265
HamiChina 10,8566,746
HetanChina 11,1986,959
JiuquanChina 11,2396,984
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,8476,740
KashiChina 10,8366,733
KunmingChina 12,8958,013
LanzhouChina 11,6647,248
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,2647,621
NanchangChina 12,3977,704
NanjingChina 11,9747,440
NanningChina 13,1488,170
PingbianChina 12,1377,542
QingdaoChina 11,5017,147
QiqiharChina 10,2096,344
RuoqiangChina 11,1896,953
ShanghaiChina 12,0017,457
ShantouChina 12,9528,049
ShenyangChina 10,8236,726
TaiyuanChina 11,4517,116
TaoyuanChina 12,6717,874
TengchongChina 12,8637,993
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,6646,627
Xi’AnChina 11,8497,363
XichangChina 12,5747,814
YanjiChina 10,5566,560
YichangChina 12,2287,599
YinchuanChina 11,3987,083
YiningChina 10,5156,534
ZhengzhouChina 11,7587,307
ZhijiangChina 12,6037,831
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,2492,640
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,1812,598
AraucaColombia 3,5902,231
BarranquillaColombia 3,1291,944
Benito SalasColombia 4,0072,490
BogotáColombia 3,8192,373
Camilo DazaColombia 3,4722,158
El CaranoColombia 3,7022,300
Las GaviotasColombia 3,8652,402
MatecanaColombia 3,8012,362
PeralesColombia 3,8452,389
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,7492,330
Rafael NunezColombia 3,1751,973
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,9911,859
Simon BolivarColombia 3,1041,929
VanguardiaColombia 3,8812,412
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,8403,008
YariguiesColombia 3,5632,214
MoroniComoros 13,3388,288
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,3272,068
LimonCosta Rica 3,3032,052
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,3462,079
San JoseCosta Rica 3,3302,070
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,1084,417
DubrovnikCroatia 7,4864,652
SibenikCroatia 7,2714,518
SplitCroatia 7,3214,549
ZagrebCroatia 7,1584,448
CamagueyCuba 1,9661,221
CasablancaCuba 1,8601,156
HavanaCuba 1,8811,169
WillemstadCuraçao 3,0601,901
FamagustaCyprus 9,0795,642
LarnacaCyprus 9,0765,640
LimassolCyprus 9,0505,624
NicosiaCyprus 9,0325,613
BrnoCzech Republic 7,0184,361
ChebCzech Republic 6,6974,162
MosnovCzech Republic 7,0784,398
PragueCzech Republic 6,8144,234
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7726,694
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6146,596
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,4386,486
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9807,445
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3467,050
CopenhagenDenmark 6,4414,003
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,6104,108
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,2113,860
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,1693,834
MarstalDenmark 6,3603,952
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,4544,010
OdenseDenmark 6,3343,936
RandersDenmark 6,2663,894
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,5894,094
StudsgårdDenmark 6,2163,862
TønderDenmark 6,2593,889
TylstrupDenmark 6,2313,872
TystofteDenmark 6,3913,971
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,2833,904
VestervigDenmark 6,1553,825
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,5847,198
Melville HallDominica 2,9771,850
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,2061,371
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,2901,423
AzuaDominican Republic 2,3341,450
BaniDominican Republic 2,3691,472
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,3611,467
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,3341,450
CabreraDominican Republic 2,2321,387
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,2931,425
CotuiDominican Republic 2,2851,420
DajabonDominican Republic 2,1961,365
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,3341,451
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,2961,427
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,3501,460
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,2241,382
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,3441,457
HigueyDominican Republic 2,3751,476
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,2921,424
ImbertDominican Republic 2,2021,368
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,2701,410
JimaniDominican Republic 2,3331,450
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,3881,484
La VegaDominican Republic 2,2641,407
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,3671,471
LuperonDominican Republic 2,1811,355
MichesDominican Republic 2,3251,445
MocaDominican Republic 2,2441,395
MoncionDominican Republic 2,2271,384
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,1661,346
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,3241,444
NaguaDominican Republic 2,2621,406
NeybaDominican Republic 2,3261,445
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,3681,472
PimentelDominican Republic 2,2771,415
PoloDominican Republic 2,3711,473
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,2041,369
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,2851,420
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,2281,384
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,2581,403
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,3801,479
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,3081,434
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,2481,397
SamanaDominican Republic 2,2941,425
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,3561,464
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,2451,395
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,3371,452
San JuanDominican Republic 2,2931,425
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,3941,488
SanchezDominican Republic 2,2861,421
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,2331,387
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,2161,377
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,3621,468
TamayoDominican Republic 2,3381,453
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,3291,448
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,2821,418
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,1871,359
YamasaDominican Republic 2,3221,443
YasicaDominican Republic 2,2171,378
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,1355,055
CanarEcuador 4,6302,877
GuayaquilEcuador 4,5942,855
IzobambaEcuador 4,3852,725
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,3472,701
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,7972,981
MilagroEcuador 4,5872,850
OtavaloEcuador 4,3172,683
PichilingueEcuador 4,4732,780
PortoviejoEcuador 4,4762,781
PuyoEcuador 4,5092,802
QuitoEcuador 4,3632,711
RumipambaEcuador 4,4582,770
San GabrielEcuador 4,2732,656
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,0925,650
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,3705,823
AswanEgypt 9,8396,114
AsyutEgypt 9,4755,888
BahariyaEgypt 9,2235,731
Beni SuefEgypt 9,3305,798
CairoEgypt 9,2765,764
DabaaEgypt 8,9955,589
DakhlaEgypt 9,4355,863
El ArishEgypt 9,3765,826
El TorEgypt 9,5795,952
FarafraEgypt 9,2485,747
HelwanEgypt 9,2905,773
HurguadaEgypt 9,6646,005
IsmailiaEgypt 9,3005,779
KhargaEgypt 9,5565,938
KosseirEgypt 9,7816,078
LuxorEgypt 9,7026,029
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,8855,521
MinyaEgypt 9,3775,827
Port-SaidEgypt 9,2485,747
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,5555,938
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,6505,997
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,4095,847
SalloumEgypt 8,7205,419
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,9075,535
SohagEgypt 9,5615,941
St. KatrineEgypt 9,5735,949
TahrirEgypt 9,1855,708
TantaEgypt 9,1975,715
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,1371,949
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,0941,923
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,0981,925
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,0961,924
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,2935,775
AsmaraEritrea 10,9676,815
AssabEritrea 11,4307,103
MassawaEritrea 10,9816,824
TallinEstonia 6,8984,287
TartuEstonia 7,0554,384
VilsandiEstonia 6,8144,234
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,4457,112
GonderEthiopia 11,0646,876
NegeleEthiopia 11,7857,324
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,2386,362
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,2003,231
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,1513,201
Laucala BayFiji 12,5887,822
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,6487,860
NandiFiji 12,6487,860
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,5067,771
HelsinkiFinland 6,8564,261
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,8654,266
JoensuuFinland 6,9414,314
JokioinenFinland 6,7684,206
JyvskylFinland 6,7834,215
KajaaniFinland 6,7654,204
KuopioFinland 6,8434,253
KuusamoFinland 6,7314,183
LappeenrantaFinland 6,9744,334
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,6294,119
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,6654,142
OuluFinland 6,6344,122
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,5584,075
TampereFinland 6,7464,192
TurkuFinland 6,7244,179
VaasaFinland 6,5734,084
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,8694,269
BiarritzFrance 6,0353,750
BordeauxFrance 6,0393,752
BrestFrance 5,6353,501
CaenFrance 5,8833,656
ChateaurouxFrance 6,1263,807
DijonFrance 6,3433,942
GourdonFrance 6,1933,848
GrenobleFrance 6,4864,030
Le MansFrance 5,9763,714
LilleFrance 6,0703,772
LyonFrance 6,4033,979
MarseilleFrance 6,5324,059
MontpellierFrance 6,4343,998
NancyFrance 6,3573,950
NantesFrance 5,8793,653
NiceFrance 6,6654,142
ParisFrance 6,0883,783
PerpignanFrance 6,3943,973
StrasbourgFrance 6,4584,013
ToulonFrance 6,6004,101
ToulouseFrance 6,2433,880
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,4832,786
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,5152,806
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,4842,787
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,6052,862
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,3322,692
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,4635,259
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,9746,198
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,9736,197
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,2575,752
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,2335,738
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,2915,773
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,3046,403
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,71611,009
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,11810,637
BitamGabon 9,6445,993
CocobeachGabon 9,5575,939
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,0846,267
LambarnGabon 9,7326,048
LastourvilleGabon 9,9556,186
LibrevilleGabon 9,5805,953
MakokouGabon 9,8706,133
MayumbaGabon 9,9586,188
MitzicGabon 9,7406,052
MkamboGabon 9,9316,171
MoandaGabon 10,0526,246
MouilaGabon 9,8816,140
Port-GentilGabon 9,6035,968
TchibanGabon 9,9506,183
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,6492,889
BanjulGambia 6,4424,003
SukhumiGeorgia 8,9035,533
TbilisiGeorgia 9,2415,743
BerlinGermany 6,6364,124
BrockenGermany 6,5024,040
CologneGermany 6,3073,919
DresdenGermany 6,7314,182
ErfurtGermany 6,5624,078
EssenGermany 6,2883,908
FichtelbergGermany 6,7154,173
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,4534,010
GeisenheimGermany 6,4143,986
GorlitzGermany 6,8034,227
HamburgGermany 6,3823,966
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,3813,965
HannoverGermany 6,4133,985
HelgolandGermany 6,2303,872
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,7204,176
KarlsruheGermany 6,4884,032
KasselGermany 6,4514,009
KonstanzGermany 6,6044,104
LeipzigGermany 6,6324,121
LindenbergGermany 6,6994,163
MagdeburgGermany 6,5474,069
MunichGermany 6,7464,192
MünsterGermany 6,3063,918
NeustrelitzGermany 6,5814,089
NurembergGermany 6,6424,127
NurnbergGermany 6,6394,125
PotsdamGermany 6,6264,117
RostockGermany 6,4824,028
SchleswigGermany 6,3163,925
StuttgartGermany 6,5514,071
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,3393,939
ZugspitzeGermany 6,7374,187
AccraGhana 8,3935,216
KumasiGhana 8,1925,091
TamaleGhana 8,0675,013
GibraltarGibraltar 6,0723,773
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,1315,053
AthensGreece 8,1715,078
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,1915,090
ChiosGreece 8,3165,168
CorfuGreece 7,8004,847
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,8294,865
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,4575,255
IoanninaGreece 7,8584,883
KalamataGreece 8,1145,042
KerkiraGreece 7,8004,847
Kythira IslandGreece 8,2385,119
LamiaGreece 8,0234,986
LarissaGreece 7,9744,955
LemnosGreece 8,1395,058
LimnosGreece 8,1485,063
MethoniGreece 8,1075,038
MilosGreece 8,3105,164
MitiliniGreece 8,2995,157
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,2935,154
NaxosGreece 8,3505,189
PatrasGreece 8,0164,981
RhodesGreece 8,5865,336
SamosGreece 8,4155,229
Skiros IslandGreece 8,1615,071
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,3705,202
ThessalonikiGreece 7,9544,943
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,1115,040
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,9884,964
AasiaatGreenland 3,5852,228
AmmassalikGreenland 3,8292,379
AputiteqGreenland 4,1522,580
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,9903,101
FrederikshbGreenland 3,1191,938
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,4042,115
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,6732,282
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,6472,888
JakobshavnGreenland 3,6722,282
JulianehbGreenland 3,1771,974
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,4852,166
Kap TobinGreenland 4,6442,886
NanortalikGreenland 3,1771,974
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,2332,009
NordGreenland 5,2403,256
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,2171,999
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,1892,603
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,2692,031
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,4892,168
UpernavikGreenland 3,9112,430
UummannaqGreenland 3,7802,349
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,8941,798
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,8961,799
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,0611,902
BokeGuinea 6,7664,204
ConakryGuinea 6,9644,327
FaranahGuinea 7,1764,459
KankanGuinea 7,2764,521
KindiaGuinea 6,9944,346
KissidougouGuinea 7,2754,521
LabeGuinea 6,9544,321
MacentaGuinea 7,3874,590
MamouGuinea 7,0384,374
NzerekoreGuinea 7,5464,689
SiguiriGuinea 7,2154,484
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,6364,124
GeorgetownGuyana 4,0032,487
TimehriGuyana 4,0292,504
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,3201,441
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,7214,798
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,8604,885
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,7624,824
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,9384,933
Midway IslandHawaii 8,9675,572
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,7684,827
CatacamasHonduras 2,8501,771
CholutecaHonduras 3,0591,901
La CeibaHonduras 2,7961,737
La MesaHonduras 2,8661,781
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,7521,710
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,9691,845
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,9841,855
TelaHonduras 2,8211,753
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,1168,150
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,1178,151
BudapestHungary 7,2594,511
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,2744,520
DebrecenHungary 7,4254,614
KeszthelyHungary 7,1874,466
MiskolcHungary 7,3334,557
PecsHungary 7,2964,534
SzegedHungary 7,4034,600
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,1194,424
AkureyriIceland 4,6672,900
DalatangiIceland 4,8673,024
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,7812,971
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,6352,880
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,7762,968
ReykhólarIceland 4,4772,782
ReykjavíkIceland 4,4572,770
StykkisholmurIceland 4,4432,761
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,5202,809
AgraIndia 12,1797,568
AhmedabadIndia 12,3817,694
AkolaIndia 12,8087,959
AllahabadIndia 12,4847,758
AmritsarIndia 11,6047,211
BangaloreIndia 13,6198,463
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,1948,199
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,1618,178
BikanerIndia 11,9137,403
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,7278,530
CherrapunjiIndia 12,7587,928
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,7587,928
DaltonganjIndia 12,7047,894
DarbhangaIndia 12,5297,785
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,5647,808
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,5647,807
DumkaIndia 12,7687,934
DwarkaIndia 12,2857,634
GoaIndia 13,1938,198
GuwahatiIndia 12,6627,868
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,1998,202
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,5517,800
JagdalpurIndia 13,1648,180
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,9818,067
KotaIndia 12,3057,646
KozhikodeIndia 13,7098,519
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,4387,108
LudhianaIndia 11,7217,284
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,5038,391
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,9957,454
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,8057,957
MusulipatnamIndia 13,4338,348
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,8457,982
New DelhiIndia 12,0037,459
PambanIndia 14,0668,741
PuneIndia 12,8908,010
SagarIndia 12,5497,798
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,3517,054
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,0428,726
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,0428,726
VeravalIndia 12,4917,762
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,3518,296
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,3939,565
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,6199,706
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,35510,163
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,26710,108
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 15,0349,342
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,7929,192
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,2519,477
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,0519,353
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,7669,797
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,6469,723
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,5369,033
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,32210,143
AbadanIran 10,3856,453
ArakIran 10,1606,314
BabolsarIran 10,0896,270
Bandar AbbasIran 11,1476,927
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,8486,120
Bandar LengehIran 11,1196,910
BirjandIran 10,7856,702
BushehrIran 10,6636,626
ChahbaharIran 11,5647,186
DezfulIran 10,2346,359
EsfahanIran 10,4066,466
IranshahrIran 11,3917,078
KermanIran 10,9066,777
KermanshahIran 9,9816,202
Khoram AbadIran 10,1266,292
MashhadIran 10,4906,519
OroomiehIran 9,5805,953
RamsarIran 9,9656,192
RashtIran 9,8706,133
SemnanIran 10,2316,358
ShahroudIran 10,2396,362
ShirazIran 10,7206,662
TabrizIran 9,6165,975
TeheranIran 10,1076,281
YazdIran 10,6086,592
ZahedanIran 11,1896,953
ZanjanIran 9,8606,127
BaghdadIraq 9,8966,149
BasraIraq 10,3396,425
BelmulletIreland 5,1083,174
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,2693,274
ClaremorrisIreland 5,1843,221
ClonesIreland 5,2893,286
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,2093,237
CorkIreland 5,2563,266
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,2573,267
DublinIreland 5,3673,335
KilkennyIreland 5,3183,305
Malin HeadIreland 5,2573,267
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,3913,350
ShannonIreland 5,2093,237
ValentiaIreland 5,1373,192
EilatIsrael 9,5705,947
HaifaIsrael 9,3255,794
JerusalemIsrael 9,4125,849
Tel AvivIsrael 9,3805,829
AlbengaItaly 6,7114,170
AlgheroItaly 6,9014,288
AmendolaItaly 7,3864,590
AnconaItaly 7,1134,420
ArezzoItaly 7,0054,353
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,4844,651
BergamoItaly 6,7394,187
BolognaItaly 6,9094,293
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,8094,231
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,5164,670
BrindisiItaly 7,5974,721
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,0344,371
CameriItaly 6,6744,147
CampobassoItaly 7,3104,543
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,0454,378
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,0764,397
Cape FrascaItaly 6,9624,326
Cape MeleItaly 6,7184,175
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,4454,627
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,5844,713
CerviaItaly 6,9944,346
CiampinoItaly 7,1494,442
Cimone MountainItaly 6,8854,278
Cisa PassItaly 6,8164,236
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,0824,401
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,8594,263
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,6364,745
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,6374,746
DecimomannuItaly 7,0224,363
DobbiacoItaly 6,8564,260
FalconaraItaly 7,1024,413
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,9414,313
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,3794,585
FonniItaly 7,0014,350
FrontoneItaly 7,0634,389
FrosinoneItaly 7,2094,480
GelaItaly 7,5454,689
GenoaItaly 6,7424,190
GhediItaly 6,7924,220
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,5194,672
GrazzaniseItaly 7,2984,535
GrossetoItaly 6,9884,342
GrottaglieItaly 7,5674,702
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,9524,320
GuidoniaItaly 7,1494,442
IstranaItaly 6,9034,290
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,5194,673
LatinaItaly 7,1874,466
LatronicoItaly 7,4944,657
LecceItaly 7,6364,745
M. CalamitaItaly 6,9414,313
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,5364,683
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,5754,707
MilanItaly 6,7214,176
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,6734,147
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,0154,359
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,3244,551
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,9774,336
PadovaItaly 6,9024,289
Paganella MountainItaly 6,8054,229
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,4154,608
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,3954,596
PantelleriaItaly 7,3924,593
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,8264,242
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,0394,374
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,0714,394
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,2274,491
PiacenzaItaly 6,7794,213
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,8904,282
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,9834,339
Ponza IslandItaly 7,2264,490
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,4464,627
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,1474,442
PrizziItaly 7,4474,628
RadicofaniItaly 7,0304,369
Resia PassItaly 6,7404,189
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,0284,367
RivoltoItaly 6,9524,320
Rolle PassItaly 6,8494,256
RomeItaly 7,1354,433
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,1244,427
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,9884,343
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,6984,162
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,3934,594
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,6774,770
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,8404,251
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,9174,298
Scuro MountainItaly 7,5674,702
SigonellaItaly 7,5774,708
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,5594,697
TarvisioItaly 6,9594,325
TermoliItaly 7,3094,542
TorinoItaly 6,6334,122
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,6194,113
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,3664,577
TrevicoItaly 7,3814,587
TrevisoItaly 6,9104,294
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,0164,360
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,6274,118
UdineItaly 6,9594,325
Ustica IslandItaly 7,3704,580
VeniceItaly 6,9294,306
VeronaItaly 6,8344,247
VicenzaItaly 6,8714,270
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,1074,416
ViterboItaly 7,0764,397